vidaXL Rabbit Hutch Grey 117.5x97x47.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rabbit Hutch Grey 117.5x97x47.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey) vidaXL Rabbit Hutch Rabbit Run Bunny House Wooden Animal House Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Rabbit Hutch Rabbit Run Bunny House Wooden Animal House Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

Rabbit Hutch Grey 117.5x97x47.5cm Solid Pine Wood Outdoor Multi-Level Play Run

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.80
GBP 167.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Rabbit Hutch Silver 600X105X120 Cm Galvanised Steel
£144.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rabbit Cage Anthracite 403.5x80.5x71 cm Galvanised Steel
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outdoor Rabbit Hutch 4 Doors Wood Pet House Cage Carrier Multi Colours vidaXL
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rabbit Hutch Grey 117.5x97x47.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest offer

This rabbit hutch with a spacious activity centre and a sleeping area, offers a safe and comfortable place for your furry friends like bunnies, guinea pigs, small ducks, and other small pets to play and rest. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Sturdy construction: This outdoor rabbit hutch is made of solid pine wood which contributes to sturdy construction. Pine wood is a beautiful natural material. It has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Featuring a water-resistant roof, the rabbit cage is perfect for outdoor use Wire mesh wall: The rabbit cage is equipped with wire mesh walls that prevent mischief and unexpected accidents. In addition, they also allow you to observe your rabbits daily and guarantee your rabbits a wide field of view and enough fresh air Muti-level activity centre: Featuring a nesting box and a spacious run area, the rabbit house of
£123.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk