vidaXL Rack Brown 24 x 13 x 54 cm Solid Mahogany Wood, Elegant Wine Rack, Indoor

vidaXL Rack Brown 24 x 13 x 54 cm Solid Mahogany Wood, Dining Room, Elegant Decor Ideas, Lighting Tips, Furniture Arrangements for Style Comfort, Create a Warm Atmosphere

vidaXL Rack Brown 24 x 13 x 54 cm Solid Mahogany Wood, Elegant Wine Rack, Indoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Wine Rack Brown Solid Mahogany Wood 24x13x54cm 20-Bottle Elegant Display Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
GBP 37.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rack Brown 24 x 13 x 54 cm Solid Mahogany Wood, Elegant Wine Rack, Indoor

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721288750792 / MPN: 42012357 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13091573935 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brown / Vintage: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / EAN: 8721288750792 / GTIN: 8721288750792 / Item Height: Not specified / Features: Solid Wood / Item Width: Not specified
£35.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Wine Rack For 12 Bottles Brown Solid Wood Pine
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wine Rack for 20 Bottles Shelf Bottle Holder Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wine Rack For 30 Bottles Brown Solid Wood Pine
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 12 Bottle Brown Solid Reclaimed Wood Wall Mounted Wine Rack
£187.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wine Rack for 120 Bottles Brown Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£239.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery