Vidaxl Radiator Cover Anthracite 112X19X81 Cm Mdf

vidaXL Radiator Cover Anthracite MDF Grill Cabinet Heater Shelf Heating Unit

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Radiator Cover Anthracite 112X19X81 Cm Mdf

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

MDF Radiator Cover Heating Cabinet Indoor Grill Furniture Heater Shelf vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Radiator Cover Old Wood 149x20x82 cm Engineered Wood
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Radiator Cover - Solid Pine Wood, Rustic Design, Shelf & Slatted, Brown 79.5x19x84 cm
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Black MDF Radiator Cover with Slatted Grill Cabinet & Shelf - 152x19x81.5 cm (288186)
£95.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Radiator Cover Black 112X19X81.5 Cm Mdf
£126.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Radiator Cover Anthracite 112X19X81 Cm Mdf

Cheapest offer

This radiator cover will make a stylish and practical addition to your living room. It is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and some additional shelf space for photo frames, books, ornaments, etc. The sturdy and durable radiator cabinet is made of MDF with water base laqucer finish. The radiator cover cabinet has a modern, slatted design that suits any decor. Our radiator cover is easy to assemble. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: MDF with water base laqucer finish Outer dimensions: 112 x 19 x 81.5 cm (W x D x H) Inner dimensions: 107 x 17 x 80 cm (W x D x H) With honeycomb pattern / cross design Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:81.0 x W:112.0 x D:91.0 cm Colour: Anthracite Material: Mdf Model Number: 288191
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk