Vidaxl Radiator Cover White 79.5X19X84 Cm Solid Wood Pine Radiator Covers

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Radiator Cover White 79.5X19X84 Cm Solid Wood Pine Radiator Covers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

(White, 79.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Radiator Cover White 79.5X19X84 Cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover 79.5 x 19 x 84cm

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

vidaXL Radiator Cover Old Wood 149x20x82 cm Engineered Wood
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Radiator Cover - Solid Pine Wood, Rustic Design, Shelf & Slatted, Brown 79.5x19x84 cm
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Black MDF Radiator Cover with Slatted Grill Cabinet & Shelf - 152x19x81.5 cm (288186)
£95.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Radiator Cover Black 112X19X81.5 Cm Mdf
£126.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Radiator Cover White 79.5X19X84 Cm Solid Wood Pine Radiator Covers

Cheapest offer

This wooden radiator cover is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and some additional shelf space.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)