(30 x 40 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL 1/2x Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel Square Sprinkler Multi Sizes

vidaXL Rain Shower Head, Rectangular 30x40cm, Stainless Steel, Easy-Clean Anti-Limescale Nozzles, 192 Nozzles, Adjustable Spray Angle, Wall or Ceiling Mountable

Used Offers from

(30 x 40 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL 1/2x Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel Square Sprinkler Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel 30x40cm Rectangular Anti-limescale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel 30X40 Cm Rectangular

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel 30x40cm Rectangular Anti-limescale

In stock
£30.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel 30x40cm Rectangular Anti-limescale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel 30x40cm Rectangular Anti-limescale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.25
Free Delivery

(30 x 40 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL 1/2x Rain Shower Head Stainless Steel Square Sprinkler Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com