Vidaxl Raised Bed 120X40X38 Cm Polypropylene
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00
Raised Bed Black Polypropylene 120x40x38 cm Deep Planter for Balcony Vegetables
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.68
GBP 67.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £35.99
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed in Grey - Weather- Polypropylene Outdoor Planter for Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers, Rectangular Shape, 120 x 40 x 38 cm
£35.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL
£54.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 40 x 224cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 40cm - Wilko
£45.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed 400 x 80 x 44 cm Galvanised Steel Wood-Look Brown Planter Deep
£129.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Anthracite
£41.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 152x40x68 cm Anthracite
£47.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Rectangular Garden Raised Bed 224 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 40cm - Wilko
£61.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery