vidaXL Raised Bed 160X40X71cm Polypropylene, Grey
Raised Bed Blue Grey Polypropylene 160x40x71cm Deep Garden Planter for balcony.
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.89
GBP 122.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
1/2 Tiers Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Multi Size
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.45
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £142.83
vidaXL Raised Bed Garden Planter - Spacious and Sturdy Polypropylene Construction, With 2 Shelves, Perfect for Outdoor Planting - Black
£142.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Backyard Planter Flower Box
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 40 x 224cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 40cm - Wilko
£45.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed 400 x 80 x 44 cm Galvanised Steel Wood-Look Brown Planter Deep
£129.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 260 x 40cm - Wilko
£64.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery