vidaXL Raised Bed 3pc Wicker w/ PE Lining, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3x Raised Bed Wicker with PE Lining Real Rattan Plant Flower Basket Bin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

3x Raised Bed Wicker with PE Lining Real Rattan Plant Flower Basket Bin vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Rustic Wicker Planter Basket Set Willow Rattan Flower Plant Pots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wicker Planters Set 3pcs Brown Wicker with PE Lining 32x32x27cm Handmade Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.61
GBP 42.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey
£26.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed 160X80X77 Cm Galvanised Steel Grey
£46.99
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Backyard Planter Flower Box
£28.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Grey
£42.00
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Grey
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Raised Bed 3pc Wicker w/ PE Lining, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our wicker raised bed is a perfect choice for growing vegetables, herbs and flowers on the balcony, in the garden, on the patio, etc. The outdoor plant pot is made of wicker with a PE lining, which extrudes a rustic and traditional charm. Delivery includes 3 real rattan planters in different sizes. Important note: These items are handmade, making each of them unique; the delivery is random. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Wicker + PE (polyethylene) lining Dimensions (small): 20/14 x 20.5 cm (L x H) Dimensions (medium): 26.5/18 x 24 cm (L x H) Dimensions (large): 32/22 x 27 cm (L x H) Delivery includes 3 planters in different sizes Specifications: Dimensions: H:27.0 x W:32.0 x D:32.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wicker Model Number: 246833
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk