vidaXL Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Box Garden Planter Flower Pot Polypropylene

Used Offers from

vidaXL Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Box Garden Planter Flower Pot Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed 40X40X23cm Polypropylene, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

2 Variants from £23.99

vidaXL Raised Bed Outdoor Plant Box Garden Planter Flower Pot Polypropylene

Cheapest offer

This raised bed would be an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. This planter is made of...
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com