vidaXL Raised Bed w/ Self Watering System 100x43x33cm, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Raised Bed w/ Self Watering System 100x43x33cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Self Watering System Anthracite 100 cm Planter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Self Watering System Outdoor Lawn Terrace Gardening Planting Bed Planter Herb Pot Flower Box Anthracite 100 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Self Watering System Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Self Watering System Outdoor Lawn Terrace Gardening Planting Bed Planter Herb Pot Flower Box Anthracite 100 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Self Watering System Outdoor Lawn Terrace Gardening Planting Bed Planter Herb Pot Flower Box Anthracite 100 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Self Watering System Outdoor Lawn Terrace Gardening Planting Bed Planter Herb Pot Flower Box Anthracite 100 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Self Watering System Outdoor Lawn Terrace Gardening Planting Bed Planter Herb Pot Flower Box Anthracite 100 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey
£26.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed 160X80X77 Cm Galvanised Steel Grey
£46.99
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Backyard Planter Flower Box
£28.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Grey
£42.00
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Raised Bed w/ Self Watering System 100x43x33cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Display your favourite flower or plants beautifully with this elegant and functional self-watering raised bed! This garden planter, crafted of robust UV, weather and frost resistant PP (polypropylene), is suitable for indoor and outdoor use. The design resembles a real rattan structure. This flower box can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Additionally, the planting bed features a self-watering system and level indicator to prevent overwatering. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: PP (polypropylene) Dimensions: 100 x 43 x 33 cm (W x D x H) Capacity: 90 L Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Features a self-watering system and level indicator Rattan look UV, weather and frost resistant Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:33.0 x W:100.0 x D:43.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:2 Years Material: Polypropylene Model Number: 313961
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.