vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Plant Box for Balcony Terrace, Garden Planter for Plants Vegetables Herbs, Flower Pot, Rattan Look

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

(blue grey, 120 x 40 x 138 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Plant Box Garden Planter Rattan Look

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Plant Box for Balcony Terrace, Garden Planter for Plants Vegetables Herbs, Flower Pot, Rattan Look

In stock
£100.71
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Polypropylene Blue-Grey 120x40x138cm with PE Cover & Iron Mini Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.05
GBP 105.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Plant Box for Balcony Terrace, Garden Planter for Plants Vegetables Herbs, Flower Pot, Rattan Look

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Plant Box for Balcony Terrace, Garden Planter for Plants Vegetables Herbs, Flower Pot, Rattan Look

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Plant Box for Balcony Terrace, Garden Planter for Plants Vegetables Herbs, Flower Pot, Rattan Look

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey
£26.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed 160X80X77 Cm Galvanised Steel Grey
£46.99
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Backyard Planter Flower Box
£28.41
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Grey
£42.00
Compare 16 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Grey
£49.00
Compare 11 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover, Outdoor Plant Box for Balcony Terrace, Garden Planter for Plants Vegetables Herbs, Flower Pot, Rattan Look

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Frame】: Raised bed with rattan look and iron tube frame for plant support and climbing 【Greenhouse Cover】: Includes water-resistant polyethylene cover to protect against extreme temperatures, insects, and animals 【Versatile Use】: Measures 120x40x38 cm (LxWxH) for the bed and 120x40x138 cm overall, suitable for outdoor garden or courtyard setups 【Ventilation Zippers】: Raised bed features adjustable zippers for optimal ventilation and plant growth 【Practical Design】: Rope secured net and ample space for plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers in gardens or balconies
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk