(light grey, 120 x 40 x 123 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Plant Box Garden Planter Rattan Look

vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Rattan Look 120x40x123 cm

Used Offers from

(light grey, 120 x 40 x 123 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Plant Box Garden Planter Rattan Look

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Light Grey PP Rattan Look with Green PE Cover Iron Frame 120x40x123cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.15
GBP 100.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Plant Box Garden Planter Rattan Look vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Grey
£26.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed 160X80X77 Cm Galvanised Steel Grey
£46.99
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Backyard Planter Flower Box
£28.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Grey
£42.00
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
(light grey, 120 x 40 x 123 cm) vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Plant Box Garden Planter Rattan Look

Cheapest offer

Thisraisedbedwithagreenhousecoverprovideslotsofgrowingspacewithitssturdysupportingframe. ...
£80.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com