vidaXL Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Rattan Look Dark Grey 160x40x123 cm
Raised Bed Blue-Grey PP 160x40x123cm with PE Net & Iron Frame Rattan Look w/Zips
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.20
GBP 100.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
Raised Bed with Greenhouse Cover Plant Box Garden Planter Rattan Look vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.88
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 40 x 224cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 40cm - Wilko
£45.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed 400 x 80 x 44 cm Galvanised Steel Wood-Look Brown Planter Deep
£129.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Anthracite
£41.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 152x40x68 cm Anthracite
£47.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Rectangular Garden Raised Bed 224 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 40cm - Wilko
£61.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery