vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

vidaXL Raised Bed with Trellis and 3 Removable Pots - Poly Rattan Grey Outdoor Garden Planter - Weather Resistant and Durable

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

In stock
£65.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.12
Free Delivery
vidaXL Trellis Raised Bed with 3 Pots removable Home Garden Flowers Herbs Box Set Climbing Plant Holder 83x30x130cm Poly Rattan Grey Rectangular

Cheapest offer

This poly rattan raised bed with 3 removable pots, featuring a built-in trellis, will add a touch of charm to any outdoor space.The trellis planter has 3 large flower boxes, which can accommodate a considerable number of green plants and flowers
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk