Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Green

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 160x80x45cm Galvanised Steel Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Green

In stock
£62.45
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 160x80x77cm Weatherproof withSafetyFold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.88
GBP 62.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.12
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £35.99

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Occasion: All Occasions / Size: 240x80x45cm, 400 x 80 x 77cm, 400x80x45cm, Large, 240x40x77 ... / Items Included: 1 Raised Garden Bed / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Outdoor / MPN: 47014 / Material: Metal / Item Length: 240cm, 400 cm, 480 cm, 320 cm, 100 cm, 160 cm, 600 cm / Item Depth: 45cm, 80 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 40 cm, 45 Centimeters / Colour: Green / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 x 80 x 45 cm / Type: Planter / Care Instructions: Clean with damp cloth / Item Height: 80cm, 77 cm, 45 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Theme: Flowers / Style: Contemporary, Modern, Garden Raised Bed / Features: Rectangular / Finish: Galvanised, Powder Coated, Galvanized, Green / Item Weight: 8.56 kg, 21.12 kg, 12.66 kg, 14 kg, 25.24 kg, 13.36 kg, 14.4 ... / Item Width: 80cm, 40 cm
£50.99
ebay.co.uk