vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 160x80x77cm Galvanised Steel Green Patio Planter Pot
Raised Garden Bed Green Galvanised Steel Planter 160x80x77cm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Green 160x80x77 cm Galvanised Steel with Elevated Safety Edge
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.41
GBP 68.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.08
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £62.99
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Brown, 160x80x77 cm, Safety Edge Fold, Outdoor Backyard Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Garden Bed, Patio, Durable Steel Planter
£62.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 480x77cm - Brown Rectangular Outdoor Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Patio/Garden/Backyard Cultivation
£146.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed - Spacious Patio Planter Pot for Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers, Easy Assembly, Rectangular Shape - 240x40x45cm in Stylish Grey
£43.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter 40x40x30 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter, flower box
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Plant Stand Galvanised Steel vidaXL
£121.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery