vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 320x40x77cm Galvanised Steel Green Outdoor Planter

Used Offers from

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 320x40x77cm Galvanised Steel Green Outdoor Planter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 320x40x77cm Galvanised Steel Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Green Galvanised Steel 160x80x77 cm Elevated Urban Fit Safety

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.71
GBP 82.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Green Flower Planting Box Multi Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.74
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Green Flower Planting Box Multi Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.74
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 320x40x77cm Galvanised Steel Green Outdoor Planter

Cheapest offer

This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made. It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space...
£66.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com