Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed Anthracite 160X80X77 Cm Galvanised Steel

Used Offers from £102.37

Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed Anthracite 160X80X77 Cm Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Planter Bed 160x80x77cm

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel 160x80x45 cm - Sturdy Planter Deep

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.29
GBP 73.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.64
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.37
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Planter Pot Multi Sizes vidaXL

£102.62
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed Anthracite 160X80X77 Cm Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

Give your plants or flowers a new home with our contemporary garden planter! This galvanised steel rectangular raised garden bed can accommodate a considerable number of plants or flowers.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)