Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed 100X100X45 Cm Galvanised Steel Green

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Metal Planter Pot Flower Boxes

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed 100X100X45 Cm Galvanised Steel Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 100x100x45cm Galvanised Steel Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Metal Square Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Vegetables Boxes Container 100x100x45cm Galvanised Steel Green

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Metal Planter Pot Flower Boxes

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdor Planter Pot Flower Boxes Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Metal Square Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Vegetables Boxes Container 100x100x45cm Galvanised Steel Green

In stock
£48.63
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Green Galvanised Steel 100x100x45cm Safety Fold Edge Easy Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
GBP 48.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Metal Square Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Vegetables Boxes Container 100x100x45cm Galvanised Steel Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £29.99

Vidaxl Raised Garden Bed 100X100X45 Cm Galvanised Steel Green

Cheapest offer

This galvanised steel square raised garden bed can accommodate a considerable number of plants or flowers.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)