Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Rusty 160X80X45 Cm Corten Steel

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Rusty - Corten Steel, Sturdy Frame, Safe Edge Fold - 160x80x45 cm

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Rusty 160X80X45 Cm Corten Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Patio Raised Bed Flower Pot Stand Vegetable Herb Bed Plant Stand Planter Box Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

(160 x 80 x 45 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 160X80X45cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Rusty Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 160 x 80 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 160 x 80cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Patio Raised Bed Flower Pot Stand Vegetable Herb Bed Plant Stand Planter Box Rusty Corten Steel

In stock
£51.28
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Corten Steel Rusty 160x80x45 cm Deep Planter Bed for Veggies.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.48
GBP 53.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Patio Raised Bed Flower Pot Stand Vegetable Herb Bed Plant Stand Planter Box Rusty Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Rusty 160X80X45 Cm Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

This weathering steel garden raised bed is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)