vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Raised Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Flower Bed Pot

vidaXL Raised Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Raised Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Flower Bed Pot

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Raised Garden Bed 100x40x84 cm - Easy Assembly, Galvanised Hardware (43794)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Solid Acacia Wood Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Patio Flower Pot vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Acacia Wood Raised Garden Bed Planter Outdoor Flower Vegetable Box 100cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Solid Acacia Wood Natural 100x40x84cm Rustic Planter Outdoors

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.15
GBP 95.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Raised Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Flower Bed Pot

Cheapest offer

Ideal Gift: Perfect gift for gardeners or nature lovers looking to enhance their outdoor living space ️ Outdoor Decor: Aesthetically pleasing and practical, this planter serves as an eye-catching addition to your garden or yard Easy Assembly: The raised garden bed is easy to assemble, making it a convenient choice for DIY gardeners Natural Material: Made of solid acacia wood with a light oil finish for a rich, natural look and increased weather resistance Versatile Design: The rustic design adds a touch of natural charm to any outdoor space and provides ample room for flowers or plants
£76.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk