vidaXL Raised Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood And Zinc, Brown

vidaXL Raised Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood and Zinc UK HOT

vidaXL Raised Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood And Zinc, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Acacia Wood and Zinc Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Flower vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood And Zinc, Brown

Cheapest offer

This garden wooden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add flowers or plants to their garden. The planter is made of solid acacia wood that has been given a light oil finish to bring out its rich, natural colour and make the planter weather resistant. The planter features a rust-resistant zinc liner. The planter has an understated, rustic design and will add a touch of natural charm to your outdoor living space. The planter provides ample space for your flowers and plants. When everything is flourishing, this planter will make an eye-catching addition to your garden or yard. The bottom shelf is ideal for keeping tools within reach. Assembly is easy. Please note that wood is a natural product and may show imperfections. Features: Material: Solid acacia wood with a light oil finish + zinc liner Dimensions: 90 x 30 x 75cm (L x W x H) With a shelf Easy assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 43793
£113.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk