Record Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Metal Legs 74.5x38x48 cm for LPs &

Vidaxl Record Cabinet Concrete Grey 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Record Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Metal Legs 74.5x38x48 cm for LPs &

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.30
GBP 31.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Sideboard Side Concrete Grey Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Record Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Metal Legs 74.5x38x48 cm for LPs &

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Door Style: Glass / Size: 74.5x38x48 cm / Product: Record Cabinet / Material: Glass / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: 20 in / Item Depth: 10 in / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Cabinet / Number of Shelves: 1 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 40 in / Style: Industrial / Finish: Smooth / Room: Living Room / Country of Origin: China / Handle Material: Glass / Item Weight: 16,06 / Item Width: 20 in
£31.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£73.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00