vidaXL Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5X38X89 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5X38X89 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Record Cabinet Record Storage Cabinet Sideboard White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Shelf Grey Sonoma Record Cabinet - Size: 89 x 84.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Modern Record Cabinet Player Stand Sideboard Home Storage Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.33
GBP 69.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5X38X89 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Features: Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The spacious record player cabinet offers ample storage space for LP records and keeps your music collection well-organised Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the vinyl storage cabinet is ideal for placing your record player or other electronics Iron feet: The iron feet add an industrial style to your interior while ensuring stability Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:89.0 x W:84.5 x D:38.0 cm Weight: 2435.0 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 831778
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk