Vidaxl Record Cabinet Smoked Oak 84.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Turntable Player Stand Vinyl Record Storage Wood Side Cabinet Classic LP Holder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Shelf Smoked Oak Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 84.5 x 38cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Storage Sideboard Smoked Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Smoked Oak 84.5x38x48cm Engineered Wood 2-Shelf Vinyl Storage Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
GBP 63.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Record Cabinet Smoked Oak 84.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The spacious record player cabinet offers ample storage space for LP records and keeps your music collection well-organised.Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the vinyl storage cabinet is ideal for placing your record player or other electronics.Multiple functions: This record storage cabinet can also be used as a side cabinet in the living room or a filing cabinet in the office and study.Wooden feet: The wooden feet give the vinyl record cabinet a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability. Features: Colour: Smoked oak Material: Engineered wood, solid eucalyptus wood Dimensions: 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:48.0 x W:84.5 x D:38.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Nu
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(smoked oak) vidaXL Record Cabinet Record Storage Cabinet Sideboard White Engineered Wood
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95