(smoked oak, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

vidaXL Record Cabinet Smoked Oak 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

(smoked oak, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet Smoked Oak 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Shelf Smoked Oak Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 84.5 x 38cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 84.5x38x48cm Vinyl Storage 1 Shelf DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.86
GBP 68.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(smoked oak, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional...
£55.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com