vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£108.88
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Player Stand Sideboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£129.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.70
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet, Record Player Stand with Slots, Sideboard for Living Room Office, Side Cabinet, Industrial Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Spacious Interior】 This Industrial Vinyl Record Storage Cabinet has loads of room for your vinyl records. The 100 cm length, 38 cm width, and 48 cm height make it perfect for creating an organised setup without taking up too much space. Great for living rooms or offices 【【Product Specifications】 Colour】: Sonoma Oak | Material: Engineered Wood | Dimensions: 100 x 38 x 48 cm (W x L x H) | Features: Ample Storage, Durable Build, Industrial Design | Room Use: Living Room, Office, Study | Assembly Required: Yes | Style: Contemporary, Industria 【Top Features】 Made from strong engineered wood, this cabinet is built to last, making it a fantastic buy for any vinyl lover. The stylish Sonoma Oak finish adds warmth and charm. Simply wipe it down with a dry cloth for easy cleaning, so it stays looking fresh over time. A perfect combo of sturdiness and style, it meets all your storage needs 【Recommended Use】 This cabinet is spot on for music fans who want to keep their vinyl collection tidy. Use it in your living room, home office, or study to add both flair and practicality. Show off your records as part of your home decor while keeping them accessible for when you want to listen. Whether you're entertaining friends or enjoying a quiet evening, this cabinet makes grabbing your favourite albums a breeze 【Dimensions and Weight】 The record cabinet measures 100 cm (length) x 38 cm (width) x 48 cm (height), making it a medium storage option. It slots in nicely to many spaces, whether a cosy corner of your living room or along an office wall. Its design is stable enough to hold various items, which gives it versatility for all your storage needs
£91.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk