Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

(white) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 74.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Record Cabinet Player Stand Sideboard White Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet White 74.5x38x48cm Engineered & Eucalyptus Wood Storage Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.77
GBP 34.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The spacious record player cabinet offers ample storage space for LP records and keeps your music collection well-organised.Multiple functions: This vinyl storage cabinet can also be used as a side cabinet in the living room or a filing cabinet in the office and study.Wooden feet: The wooden feet give the record storage cabinet a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)