vidaXL Record Cabinet White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, White

vidaXL Record Cabinet White 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Record Cabinet White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 74.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Record Cabinet White 74.5x38x48cm Engineered Wood Metal Legs Vinyl Storage Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
GBP 35.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Player Stand Sideboard White Engineered Wood vidaXL

£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 84.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet High Gloss White 121x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet White 74.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Features: Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The spacious record player cabinet offers ample storage space for LP records and keeps your music collection well-organised Multiple functions: This vinyl storage cabinet can also be used as a side cabinet in the living room or a filing cabinet in the office and study Metal legs: The metal feet of the record storage cabinet add an industrial style to your interior while ensuring stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:48.0 x W:74.5 x D:38.0 cm Weight: 1606.0 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 831965
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk