vidaXL Record Cabinet White 84.5X38X89cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white) vidaXL Record Cabinet Sideboard Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Shelf White Record Cabinet - Size: 89 x 84.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Player Stand Sideboard White Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet White Engineered Wood 84.5x38x89cm Steel Legs Modern Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.55
GBP 83.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet White 84.5X38X89cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The spacious record player cabinet offers ample storage space for LP records and keeps your music collection well-organised Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the vinyl storage cabinet is ideal for placing your record player or other electronics Multiple functions: This record storage cabinet can also be used as a display cabinet, a side cabinet in the living room or a filing cabinet in the office and study Metal legs: The metal feet add an industrial style to your interior while ensuring stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:89 x W:84.5 x D:38 cm Weight: 27.3 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 831997
£65.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(smoked oak) vidaXL Record Cabinet Record Storage Cabinet Sideboard White Engineered Wood
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95