vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed

vidaXL Rectangular Raised Bed - Durable Polypropylene Outdoor Garden Planter in Black, Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers, 160x40x23 cm

vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed 160x40x23cm Polypropylene, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black

In stock
£57.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black

In stock
£72.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed Lawn Gardening Outdoor Garden Planter Pot Flower Box Pot Planting Bed Basket Vegetable Herb Grow Polypropylene Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed

Cheapest offer

This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden. This planter is made of...
£48.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com