vidaXL Rectangular Waterfall Pool Fountain Stainless Steel 45 cm, Silver

vidaXL Rectangular Waterfall Pool Fountain Stainless Steel 45cm Pond Cascade

vidaXL Rectangular Waterfall Pool Fountain Stainless Steel 45 cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Rectangular Waterfall Pool Fountain Stainless Steel 45cm Pond Cascade

3-5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Rectangular Waterfall Pool Fountain Stainless Steel 150cm with Plug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Party Tent 3x3 m PE Green, Green
£102.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL
£119.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent 3x4 m PE Blue
£120.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rectangular Waterfall Pool Fountain Stainless Steel 45 cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

This pool fountain will make a decorative addition to your pond or pool, and allow you to enjoy the relaxing sounds of the water feature for a sense of calm and well-being. It is specifically designed to guarantee a constant, even flow of water. Made of high-quality stainless steel, it is chlorine water resistant, and thus highly durable. Assembly is quite easy. Get one now and enjoy the soothing sound and sight of the falling water! Please note that a pump is not included. This appliance is not intended for use by person (including children) with reduced physical, sensory or mental capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision or instruction concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety. This product is not a toy. Do not allow children to play with the appliance. Features: Material: SS 304 stainless steel Overall size: 45 x 11.5 x 8 cm (W x D x H) Connector length: 2.2 cm Connector inner diameter: 32 mm With 1 con
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk