vidaXL Reindeer Christmas Decoration with Mesh 306 LEDs 60x24x89cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Reindeer Christmas Decoration with Mesh 306 LEDs Holiday Ornament Light

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Reindeer Christmas Decoration Warm White 306 LED PVC Steel 60x24x89cm Garden Use

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.35
GBP 41.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Reindeer Christmas Decoration with Mesh 306 LEDs Ornament Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL LED Reindeers 3 pcs Warm White Fabric
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Reindeers & Sleigh Christmas Decoration 160 LEDs 130 cm Acrylic, Multi
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Christmas Reindeer Family Gold Warm White Mesh Lighted Reindeer Set
£130.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reindeer Christmas Decoration 90 LEDs 60x16x100 cm Acrylic
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reindeer Christmas Decoration with Mesh 306 LEDs 60x24x89cm, White

Cheapest offer

Decorate your garden, house or apartment with this unique collection. The standing reindeer Christmas decoration paired with warm white lights brings out the true beauty in the Christmas festival! This reindeer decoration is crafted from PVC and has a steel frame, making it weather-resistant over the holiday season. It is pre-lit with 306 LED lights, which are energy-saving, long-lasting and durable. The lighted reindeer has a 1.5 m long cable with an IP 44 rating adapter. Additionally, it can be used both indoors and outdoors. Please note: A plug is included in the delivery. For safety, only use the light cable in combination with the RCD (Residual Current Device) (not included). This appliance is not intended for use by person (including children) with reduced physical, sensory or mental capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision or instruction concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety. This product is not
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk