vidaXL Removable Livestock Tent Sheep House Outdoor Pavilion Structure Canopy Cattle Shed Animal Shelter Gazebo PVC 550 g/m² 3.3x3.2 m Dark Green

vidaXL Removable PVC Livestock Tent 550 g/m2 3.3x3.2 m – Waterproof, UV Protective – Dark Green

vidaXL Removable Livestock Tent Sheep House Outdoor Pavilion Structure Canopy Cattle Shed Animal Shelter Gazebo PVC 550 g/m² 3.3x3.2 m Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£794.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Removable Livestock Tent Sheep House Outdoor Pavilion Structure Canopy Cattle Shed Animal Shelter Gazebo PVC 550 g/m² 3.3x3.2 m Dark Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£884.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Removable Livestock Tent Sheep House Outdoor Pavilion Structure Canopy Cattle Shed Animal Shelter Gazebo PVC 550 g/m² 3.3x3.2 m Dark Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£884.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Removable Livestock Tent Sheep House Outdoor Pavilion Structure Canopy Cattle Shed Animal Shelter Gazebo PVC 550 g/m² 3.3x3.2 m Dark Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£909.67
Free Delivery

Removable Livestock Tent PVC 550 g/m²Dark Green Sheep House Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£953.99
Free Delivery

Livestock Tent Dark Green 3.3x3.2m PVC 550g/m² Galvanised Steel Portable Shelter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£977.49
GBP 977.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Removable Livestock Tent Sheep House Outdoor Pavilion Structure Canopy Cattle Shed Animal Shelter Gazebo PVC 550 g/m² 3.3x3.2 m Dark Green

Cheapest offer

【Assembly and Dimensions】: Easy assembly required. Tent measures 3.3 x 3.2 x 2.56 m (L x W x H) 【Sturdy Frame】: Made from - steel ensuring durability and long term use 【Functional Design】: Livestock tent designed to house larger animals like horses, sheep, or cows 【Durable Material】: Made of 100% PVC material that provides UV protection and is waterproof 【Easy Access】: Two door panels with zippered, roll-up entrances for varied livestock sizes
£794.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Removable Livestock Tent PVC 550 g/m²Dark Green Sheep House Multi Sizes vidaXL
£1,431.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Livestock Tent Pvc 3.7X3.7 M Green, Green
£511.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Removable Livestock Tent PVC 550 g/m²Dark Green Sheep House Multi Sizes vidaXL
£854.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Removable Livestock Tent PVC 550 g/m²Dark Green Sheep House Multi Sizes vidaXL
£1,466.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery