'vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella - Resistant, UV-Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester Material - Anthracite

vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella - Resistant, UV-Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester Material - Anthracite

'vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella - Resistant, UV-Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester Material - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella Anthracite Sunshade Garden

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella Sunshade Garden Outdoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

'vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella - Resistant, UV-Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester Material - Anthracite

In stock
£37.79
Free Delivery

Cantilever Umbrella Canopy Anthracite 350cm 100% Polyester UV Protective 8-ribs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
GBP 39.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

'vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella - Resistant, UV-Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester Material - Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.02
Free Delivery

Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella Sunshade Garden Outdoor vidaXL

£47.70
Free Delivery

Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella Sunshade Garden Outdoor vidaXL

£54.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Replacement Fabric for Awning Brown 4x3 m
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Replacement Fabric for Awning Valance Brown Stripe 3 m
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Replacement Fabric for Awning Valance Burgundy Stripe 3 m
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
'vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Cantilever Umbrella - Resistant, UV-Protective and Anti-Fade Polyester Material - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

2. Weather Resistant: Highly suitable for outdoor use with the recommendation to treat the fabric with a waterproofing spray if exposed to heavy rainfall, ensuring durability and longevity 1. UV-Protective Cover: Crafted from 100% anti-fade polyester that also provides outstanding UV protection, the parasol cover keeps you safe from the sun's harsh rays 5. ️ No Assembly Required: Arrives ready for use with no assembly required for added convenience. Suitable for 350 cm diameter cantilever umbrellas with 8 ribs 4. Maintenance-Free: Material is easy to clean and requires minimal maintenance. An added advantage is that you can fold the umbrella when not in use, maximizing space efficiency 3. Easily Replaceable: Specially designed for people who already owned an umbrella frame and looking for a replacement fabric. An easy way to upgrade or change your outdoor decor
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk