vidaXL Resin Half Round Parasol Base Outdoor Garden Heavy Duty Umbrella Holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Parasol Base Resin 9kg Black Round Garden Umbrella Stand 38/48mm Pole Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.05
Free Delivery

Parasol Base Resin 9kg Black Round Garden Umbrella Stand 38/48mm Pole Fit

£45.05
Free Delivery

Parasol Base Outdoor Umbrella Stand Holder Umbrella Base Steel Tube vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Parasol Base Resin Half Round Bronze 9 kg
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Resin Half Round Parasol Base Outdoor Garden Heavy Duty Umbrella Holder

Cheapest offer

This solid --against the wall-- parasol base perfectly serves as a firm and sturdy base for holding your parasol. Its durable construction ensures...
£38.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com