Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Awning 150x150cm Anthracite Window Door Canopy Sun Screen

Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Retractable Awning Manual Garden Canopy Patio UV Sun Shade Shelter Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.27
Free Delivery

Retractable Awning Manual Garden Canopy Patio Sun Shade Shelter Outdoor UV Proof

£93.27
Free Delivery

Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.27
Free Delivery

Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£96.64
Free Delivery
Retractable Awning Garden Sun Screen Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular, Square, Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Awning with supporting bar and chain / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475703600 / MPN: 143758 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3031553458 / Suitable For: Windows / Colour: anthracite / Roof Material: Fabric, Polyester fabric, Polyester with PA coati ... / Item Height: 150 cm, 100 cm, Adjustable, 1.5 cm, 200 cm, 4 cm / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 150 Centimeters, 1.5 Centimeters, 150 cm / Style: Anthracite, Outdoor, Standard, Traditional, Retractable / Features: Water-Resistant / Finish: PA Coating, PA coated, PA coating, PA Coated, raw steel / Item Width: 250 Centimeters, 400 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 350 Centi ... / Minimum Height: 1.5 Metres, 0 Metres, 0 cm / Installation: Manual, Wall Mounted / Coverage: 3.75, 6, 1.5, 5m, 3 Square Meters, 4.5 square meters ... / Item Depth: 150 Centimeters, 150 cm, 3.5 Centimeters, 1.5 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Retractable Awning 150x150cm Anthracite Window Door Canopy Sun Screen / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 x 150 cm / Type: Awning, Canopy / EAN: 8718475703600 / GTIN: 8718475703600 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 4.41 kg, 6.08 kg, 2.24 kg, 6.38 kg, 5.63 kg, 2.4 kg, 5.62 kg ...
£67.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 500x300 cm Anthracite Shade Shelter
£460.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Awning with LED 300x150 cm Cream, Cream
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning 300cm Yellow and Blue Stripes Window Canopy
£101.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manual Retractable Awning Outdoor Patio Awning Sunshade Garden Canopy vidaXL
£482.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery