Retractable Awning Privacy Screen Outdoor Sunshade Fabric and Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Awning Privacy Screen Anthracite 350x150 cm Fabric & Steel

Retractable Awning Privacy Screen Outdoor Sunshade Fabric and Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Retractable Awning Anthracite 350x150 cm Steel Frame 180g/m² Polyester PA Manual

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.43
GBP 91.43 / Unit
Free Delivery
Retractable Awning Privacy Screen Outdoor Sunshade Fabric and Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall-Mounted, Wall-mounted, Wall Mounted / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721012452602 / MPN: 368755 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2338733022 / Item Depth: 150 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: anthracite / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 350 x 150 cm / Type: Awning, Canopy / EAN: 8721012452602 / GTIN: 8721012452602 / Roof Material: Fabric with PA coating, Polyester / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 0 Centimeters / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Retractable / Features: Wall-mounted / Finish: PA coated, PA Coated, PA Coating, Powder-Coated / Item Weight: 2.1 kg, 2.65 kg, 4.5 kg, 3.25 kg, 3.7 kg, 4 kg, 3.15 kg, 3.6 ... / Item Width: 150 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 400 Centimeters, 250 Centi ...
£88.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Manual Retractable Awning with LED 500x300 cm Anthracite Shade Shelter
£460.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Awning with LED 300x150 cm Cream, Cream
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Manual Retractable Awning Outdoor Patio Awning Sunshade Garden Canopy vidaXL
£482.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery