Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 170x600 cm Red 100% PU-Coated Polyester Privacy Screen UK

Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.79
Free Delivery

Garden Side Awning Windbreaker Sunshade Retractable double-sided Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.72
Free Delivery

Garden Side Awning Windbreaker Sunshade Retractable double-sided Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.72
Free Delivery
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1, 3 Pieces, 4, One piece, 3 pieces: awning, 2 post ... / Items Included: mounting accessories and retractable side awning / ProductImageZoomGUID: j8sAAOSw1AFhflEZ / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883767086 / MPN: 48471 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20038008799 / Suitable For: 'Balconies' / Colour: red / Roof Material: Polyester with PU coating, 100% polyester with PU ... / Item Height: 220 cm, 180 cm, 117 cm, 140 cm, 120 cm, 170 cm, 2 ... / Cover Material: Polyester, 100% polyester with PU coating / Frame Material: Aluminium, Steel frame + aluminum roller, Alu ... / Maximum Height: 180 cm, 170 cm, 220 cm, 140 cm, 120 cm, 2 cm, 1.8m, 200 cm, ... / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Retractable Sid ... / Features: auto roll-back / Finish: PU Coated, Powder Coated, Fabric (PU Coating), ... / Item Width: 1000 cm, 1200 cm, 0-1000 cm, 600 cm, 0-1200 cm, 0 ... / Minimum Height: 180 cm, 140 cm, 220 cm, 200 cm, 2 cm, 0 m, 117 cm, 160 cm, 170 cm / Installation: Yes, Self-installation, Easy self-installation with include ... / Coverage: 170 x 600, 220x1200, Up to 600 cm width, 1000 cm, 14 m², 200 ... / Item Depth: 10 cm, 600 cm, 1200 cm, 0.4 cm, 0 -12m, 117 cm, 2 cm, 1 ... / ProductTitle: vidaXL 48471 Extendable Windshield - Red / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 170 x 600 cm / Type: Side Awning, Canopy / EAN: 8719883767086 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 18.7 kg, 15.75 kg, 12.2 kg, 13.12 kg, 11.46 kg, 10.3 kg, 14. ...
£136.79
ebay.co.uk