Retractable Side Awning Red 100x600cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning – Red – 100x600 cm – Polyester PU Coating

Retractable Side Awning Red 100x600cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Side Awning Red 100x600 cm 100% Polyester PU Coating Retractable Outdoor Screen.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.31
GBP 78.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.44
Free Delivery
Retractable Side Awning Red 100x600cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 3 / Items Included: 2 posts / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883766843 / Coverage: 600 cm / MPN: 48447 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4038001600 / Item Depth: 6 m / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: Red / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Awning / EAN: 8719883766843 / GTIN: 8719883766843 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 1 m / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel, Aluminium / Style: Retractable / Features: Waterproof / Finish: PU Coated / Item Weight: 9.12 kg / Item Width: 600 Centimeters
£75.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream, Cream
£119.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm, Yellow
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 600x160 cm Grey Garden Privacy Sunshade
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 200x500 cm Grey, Grey
£109.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery