Vidaxl Rimless Toilet 7 Cm Extra Height Soft Close Ceramic Black Without Flush Tank

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Rimless Toilet 7 Cm Extra Height Soft Close Ceramic Black Without Flush Tank

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL High Rimless Toilet Soft Close 7cm Higher Ceramic Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£133.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL High Rimless Toilet Soft Close Higher Ceramic Black Bathroom Toilet

3-5 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

High Rimless Toilet Soft Close 7cm Higher Ceramic Toilet White/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Hung Rimless Toilet With Bidet Function Sleek Toilet White/Black vidaXL
£175.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Wall Hung Rimless Toilet Ceramic White
£168.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Hung Rimless Toilet Ceramic Black Bathroom Suspended Toilet Seat
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Rimless Toilet 7 Cm Extra Height Soft Close Ceramic Black Without Flush Tank

Cheapest offer

This rimless ceramic toilet is meant to complement any bathroom! Its featured 7 cm higher design allows you to sit in a more comfortable position when compared to other standard variations.
£132.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)