vidaXL Robotic Lawn Mower Garage 72X87X50cm Grey And White Firwood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Robotic Lawn Mower Garage 72X87X50cm Grey And White Firwood, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firwood Robotic Lawn Mower Garage Grey and White Garden Mower House

3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Modern Solid Firwood Robotic Lawn Mower Garage Garden Outdoor House vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
GBP 143.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Solid Firwood Robotic Lawn Mower Garage Garden Outdoor House vidaXL

£143.99
GBP 143.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Firwood Robotic Lawn Mower Garage Red and White Garden Mower House
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firwood Robotic Lawn Mower Garage Black and Brown Lawnmower Shed Roof
£75.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Robotic Lawn Mower Garage 72X87X50cm Grey And White Firwood, Grey

Cheapest offer

With this wooden lawn mower garage, you can protect your hard-working helper in the garden. This robotic lawn mower house, made of solid firwood, is durable and suitable for outdoor use. It effectively protects your lawn mower and its charging station from rain, snow and harmful UV radiation. Thus, the garage extends the service life of the lawn mower and its accessories. The rustic and plain design fits visually in most gardens. This lawn mower cover is quick to assemble and easy to move, as no pins or other fasteners are needed. Features: Material: Solid firwood, plywood Outer dimensions: 72 x 87 x 50 cm (W x D x H) Inner dimensions: 62 x 77 x 48 cm (W x D x H) Weight: 6,5 kg Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:87.0 x D:72.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Wood Model Number: 170879
£80.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk