vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 64.4 x 120 cm Off White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Quality Roller Blind Blackout Thermal Easy Installation 60 x 120cm Off White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 60 x 120 cm Off White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 64.4 x 120 cm Off White

In stock
£26.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Roller Blind Blackout 100 X 175 Cm Red
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Roller blind blackout 104.4x175 cm Fabric Width 100 cm grey
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 44.4x100 cm Fabric Width 40 cm Grey
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roller Blind 60x120cm Grey Blackout Home Window Curtain Drape Shade UK
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roller Blind Blackout 40 x 100 cm White
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 64.4 x 120 cm Off White

Cheapest offer

【Complete Package】: The delivery of the product includes all essential items like a bottom rail, a top rail, the polyester blind itself, two brackets, a pothook, a plastic ball chain, four screws and four wall plugs 【Easy-to-install】: This blackout roller blind comes with all necessary mounting accessories, allowing you to install it on a wall, ceiling, or hung from a window ledge with the utmost ease 【Thermoplastic Layer】: This roller blind features a thermoplastic silver layer which not only ensures total blackout but also provides thermal properties aiding in room temperature regulation 【Superior Blackout Ability】: The roller blind from vidaXL promises 100% reduction of incoming light, providing a perfect blackout effect for any room in your home or office 【Adjustable Side Chain】: The pull chain that operates this roller blind can be conveniently mounted on either the left or the right side according to your preference
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk