vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Black Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Office Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Black Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Office Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet Black 46X36X59 Cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rolling Cabinet Office Side Table Hall Drawer Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Storage Cabinet Black 46x36x59cm Engineered Wood 2 Shelves Drawer Modern Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Black Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Office Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Both attractive and functional, this rolling cabinet brings a clear, modern style. It is made of quality board, durable and easy to clean. The...
£36.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com