vidaXL Rolling Cabinet High Gloss White Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet High Gloss White Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet High Gloss White 60x45x60 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Cabinet High Gloss White 60x45x60cm Engineered Wood with Lockable Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
GBP 64.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers MOSS Grey Solid Wood Pine
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet With Drawers Moss White Solid Wood Pine Rolling Cabinets
£61.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rolling Cabinet High Gloss White Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Both attractive and functional, this rolling cabinet brings a clear, modern style. It is made of quality board, durable and easy to clean. The...
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com