Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 60X35X75 Cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinets

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 60X35X75 Cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet White Engineered Wood Office Drawer Rolling Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 60X35X75 Cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rolling Storage Cabinet White 60x35x75 cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelf Mobile Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.98
GBP 65.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers MOSS Grey Solid Wood Pine
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet With Drawers Moss White Solid Wood Pine Rolling Cabinets
£61.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 60X35X75 Cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinets

Cheapest offer

The rolling cabinet, with a sleek and modern design, offers open storage space for a tidy room.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)