Rolling Cabinet with Wheel Solid Pine Wood Storage Office Home Wooden vidaXL

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet White 63.5 x 39 x 65.5 cm Solid Pine Wood

Rolling Cabinet with Wheel Solid Pine Wood Storage Office Home Wooden vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Rolling cabinet White Solid Pine Wood 63.5x39x65.5cm 2-Drawer Mobile Storage Eco

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.73
GBP 90.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rolling Cabinet with Wheel Solid Pine Wood Storage Office Home Wooden vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Not specified / UPC: 8721364536333 / Material: Pine / MPN: 42028381 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26092163943 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard / EAN: 8721364536333 / GTIN: 8721364536333 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Style: Traditional / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified
£87.59
ebay.co.uk