vidaXL Rolling Cabinet White Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Office Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet White Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Office Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet White 60x45x60 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet White 60X45X60 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Cabinet White 60x45x60cm Engineered Wood 4-Shelf Mobile Office Lockable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.20
GBP 56.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rolling Cabinet with Drawers MOSS Grey Solid Wood Pine
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rolling Cabinet With Drawers Moss White Solid Wood Pine Rolling Cabinets
£61.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Rolling Cabinet Smoked Oak 60x53x72 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rolling Cabinet White Engineered Wood Drawer Rolling Office Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Both attractive and functional, this rolling cabinet brings a clear, modern style. It is made of quality board, durable and easy to clean. The...
£44.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com