vidaXL Roman Soldier Helmet Antique Replica LARP Silver Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Roman Medieval Knight Helmet LARP Replica Silver Steel Armour Weapon

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Helmet Antique Replica LARP Steel Cosplay Multi Colours Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Roman Soldier Helmet Antique Replica LARP Silver Steel Armour Weapon
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Roman Soldier Helmet Antique Replica LARP Silver Steel
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Roman Soldier Body Armour Cuirass Replica LARP Silver Steel, Silver
£114.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Medieval Knight Helmet Antique Replica LARP Silver Steel, Silver
£63.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Roman Soldier Helmet Antique Replica LARP Silver Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

This antique looking armour helmet is great for LARP (live action role play), cosplay, parties with a historical theme, Halloween party, theatrical props and historical reenactments. The armour helmet is an exact replica of an original Roman soldier helmet. Made of 18-gauge steel, it combines antique style and sturdy material into an eye-catching helmet, which perfectly matches with your warrior outfit. Our parade helmet possessed a rounded top and has two hinged cheek protectors hang at the sides. Featuring advanced protective features as well as bright red plume, it offers great protection to the wearers' head without being obstructive. Additionally, it will also be an attractive display piece. Features: Colour: Silver and brass Material: 18-gauge steel (polished) Outer dimensions: 23 x 19 x 45 cm (L x W x H) Replica of Roman soldier helmet with antique looking Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:23 x D:19 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour: Silver Material: Steel Model Number: 286217
£88.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk