vidaXL 12x Roof Panels Profile Sheet Roofing Material Garage Shed Roof Panel Corrugated Metal Roofing Sheet Galvanised Steel Green 80x36 cm

vidaXL Roof Panels 12 pcs Galvanised Steel Green 80x36 cm

vidaXL 12x Roof Panels Profile Sheet Roofing Material Garage Shed Roof Panel Corrugated Metal Roofing Sheet Galvanised Steel Green 80x36 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

(green, 80 x 36 cm) vidaXL 12/36x Roof Panels Powder-coated Steel Corrugated Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 12x Roof Panels Profile Sheet Roofing Material Garage Shed Roof Panel Corrugated Metal Roofing Sheet Galvanised Steel Green 80x36 cm

In stock
£54.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Curved Pool Solar Heating Panels Pool Heater Solar Heater 3 pcs 110x65 cm
£368.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Curved Pool Solar Heating Panels 2 pcs 72.5x46 cm
£193.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(green, 60 x 36 cm) vidaXL 12/36x Roof Panels Powder-coated Steel Corrugated Multi Colours/Sizes
£36.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Roof Panels 12 Pcs Galvanised Steel Green 100X36 Cm
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 12x Roof Panels Profile Sheet Roofing Material Garage Shed Roof Panel Corrugated Metal Roofing Sheet Galvanised Steel Green 80x36 cm

Cheapest offer

【Size Specifications】: Each roof panel dimensions 80 x 36 cm (L x W), with a steel board thickness of 0.23 mm. This ensures reliable and robust roofing for your structures 【Durable Material】: These roof panels are constructed from powder-coated steel, which is weather- and suitable for outdoor use, serving as the ideal roofing material for various structures such as sheds, stables, and mobile homes 【Light and Lovely】: Weighing just 8.92 kg, these sheets are light yet strong. The green colour adds visual appeal to any structure, providing a refreshing and soothing aesthetic 【Easy Installation】: These corrugated metal roofing sheets can be easily installed and maintained, making them a practical choice for many homeowners and builders. No assembly is required, which saves time and effort 【Versatile Applications】: Not only for permanent structures, these green metal roof sheets are also suitable for temporary structures like garages. Plus, they can fit into any design fit your taste
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.